News Update. Click here.

GTAForums

Overall

Career: Skills:
General:
Crimes:
Vehicles:
Cash:
Combat:
Weapons:
Other:
Competitive:

Awards

Awards:

Select 2 players from below

PlayerRankRPRP Per Sec
Desu_Nei50517,300,0003.381
86esperanto46115,200,0003.052
steelermonkey74640912,800,0001.433
YungLive20134410,100,0004.994
t20ali7863118,700,0002.817
wh1t31v3y3038,400,0001.869
Slohbur2908,000,0003.067
Ronzilla1872887,900,0002.192
Strikeslip2847,700,0002.569
Isadriel2586,800,0003.562
WLfrost2576,700,0001.720
Cornbat2516,500,0001.414
Ciaran...2426,200,0001.025
ImThe7thOne2406,100,0001.469
artoisformoi2376,000,0002.214
CreepyUncleJames2245,500,0001.819
SideStunt2205,400,0002.262
SpeederX96 22165,300,0003.421
Ed.Venture2085,000,0001.632
NikkoCharger2034,800,0001.246
xxKaberxx 21854,200,0002.093
xxKaberxx1804,100,0002.515
lokalboy808 21784,000,0003.665
Smesi781753,900,0002.377
Mikeol20111683,700,0001.245
WinkingSkeever61673,600,0001.661
Siriochan1643,500,0001.448
Isadriel 21623,500,0003.103
thegrognard1633,500,0001.676
wh1t31v3y 21573,300,0002.316
SpeederX961523,200,0003.933
Ronzilla187 21513,100,0003.156
matty2561442,900,0003.411
WildBrick142_1452,900,0002.142
Vector881372,700,0002.528
Jason09876543211382,700,0001.109
zeppelin1711342,600,0001.481
Shadow_Belt1342,600,0001.377
Bandalamente 21332,600,0001.839
PreciousWall1322,600,0002.373
DJS2k71352,600,0001.777
BitPieStudios 21272,400,0002.081
Maxrevv1272,400,0003.673
Kowai7108 21262,400,0001.879
Tind_941232,300,0002.612
GunWrath1242,300,0001.167
cruisn641242,300,0001.228
Bandalamente1192,200,0002.302
Rentaline1061,800,0001.966
minetosxbl1041,700,0002.543
thelankymidget1011,600,0001.129
homer96738961,500,0001.712
NikkoCharger 2821,100,0001.658
Kowai7108791,050,3461.825
slyolddog65731,6001.933
Vector88 264717,1002.347
VillainDylan61645,5001.615
BitPieStudios59607,3002.038
Cornbat 254525,6001.720
Fist_of_Vulkan 251477,9002.176
MissCloud48432,1002.545
lokalboy80842336,3002.234
MissCloud 242334,3001.156
WLfrost 238277,2001.376
tikhung0135242,1001.409
Shadow_Belt 229172,9000.769
DJS2k7 226139,4002.064
Ciaran... 323112,8001.178
SideStunt 21766,8001.789
PreciousWall 21449,7001.218
86esperanto 21340,9001.747
WildBrick142_ 21026,9000.661
Shadowmew 3818,3000.428
Ciaran... 258,8532.639
Ed.Venture 256,5300.542
Shadowmew 213000.539
EpilepticCookie 211600.134