Important News Update. Click here.

IGN Crew

Overall

Career: Skills:
General:
Crimes:
Vehicles:
Cash:
Combat:
Weapons:
Other:
Competitive:

Awards

Awards:

Select 2 players from below

PlayerRankRPRP Per Sec
EL_DANDIO63424,000,00032.710
monkey-montanna60022,100,0002.847
boo2088858421,300,0003.229
izzykrazy_11258021,100,0004.141
manu191814154519,300,0004.105
Seangib52618,300,0003.913
le13authentique52618,300,0002.349
MrRules 345715,000,00068.542
EaZy-Me197340212,500,0001.028
cswood41335410,500,0004.515
huygtrrxdc3339,600,0003.166
lebasque75643048,500,0001.160
Aura-12988,200,0003.743
gr1mre3p4r2837,700,0002.525
EG_nOthing_2677,100,00013.532
Jimmy_g_7862657,000,0001.560
Micksta202647,000,0003.148
NBAKingzFan102626,900,0003.832
SilvioJuniorN2626,900,0002.127
Blasterman4EVER2496,400,0001.900
gr1mre3p4r 22476,400,0002.379
SuperShocked2235,500,0002.939
dmikulec132205,400,00014.389
preluisive 22145,200,0001.962
SirFiras472105,100,0003.231
preluisive2115,100,0004.099
GinXLS1954,600,00013.056
Apoellin19861924,500,0002.006
kit120001814,100,0002.275
MonocleOfTrust1753,900,0001.897
GoldZ_Sensual1753,900,0003.482
DuveLzZ6661763,900,0003.027
Lanky_Midget1011663,600,0002.266
guardiondark1613,400,0003.236
ACE23221563,300,0002.854
porter88771533,200,0005.486
piplica251493,100,0001.820
mcnerd3211452,900,0001.924
CliCkKiLL 21382,700,0002.191
TheNCool 21382,700,0002.998
X0SyKotic0X1302,500,0002.312
MIKKELH19891302,500,0001.560
KillaVolt1312,500,0003.841
moriarti18111232,300,0001.997
GoldenF30001192,200,0001.469
chock-o-nuts1122,000,0001.600
ExcessCrescent1132,000,0001.348
FMJbruhh1111,900,0001.308
Khaness1101,900,0004.037
StaySane161051,800,0002.180
NFMorbid1071,800,0002.202
TigerCybran861031,700,0003.653
SirFiras47 2991,600,0004.600
K_Black951,500,0001.233
GrandTAutoV1971,500,0001.852
Pilvi-linna951,500,0001.441
Minecraftman312921,400,0001.664
GODZYLLA941,400,0002.981
MNashes851,200,0001.080
SyparAlec861,200,0001.340
DirtyBurgerDale831,200,0001.409
fabstiel871,200,0001.953
SvendsenJR831,100,0002.157
NBAKingzFan10 2831,100,0002.060
Octane154791,000,0000.838
CopHunteR376969,9001.554
AndreaNya74923,1002.004
MajinBuBuu72888,8001.036
texasmo770837,4001.343
moriarti1811 270834,7001.902
rissal70829,6001.051
ELITEREIX64716,5001.546
Micksta20 258601,5002.177
roorbong58590,9002.330
mr01believe51473,5002.149
jonnyguitar1250462,8001.382
Hitcher_911 250452,2001.888
windelbobo48423,4002.010
zobabbo47402,2001.302
jorgebarrondlv743354,0000.776
marciaiwaki35239,4001.100
boo20888 229177,0004.241
MrFiMo29174,6000.419
lucaul29166,8000.792
Hitcher_91122103,6001.698
labrown123476 31873,3003.207
lucaul 21766,4000.690
Seangib 31552,7001.540
Turkanators1449,4000.606
CliCkKiLL1235,6241.561
saberman25 2713,1000.400
MrFiMo 2610,7000.553
Seangib 445,9315.411
K_Black 232,7503.143
alekiller642 221,5060.295
ExcessCrescent 217000.223
Blitz_Toxiic11000.080